Skip to content
46,000 + Unique Products!
46,000 + Unique Products!

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Arista - SFP-1G-LX

$82.99
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds