Skip to content
46,000 + Unique Products!
46,000 + Unique Products!

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Aruba - SFP-SX

$49.99
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance