Skip to content
46,000 + Unique Products!
46,000 + Unique Products!

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Gigamon - SFP-532

$218.99
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology